tv guide

2 January, 2018 12:00 AM printer

tv guide

movie of the day : HBO 12:22 300: Rise of an Empire

HBO
10:23    Teenage Mutant Ninja
    Turtles: Out of the
    Shadows
12:22    300: Rise of an Empire
13:54    Batman v Superman:
    Dawn of Justice
16:38    Kung Fu Panda 2
18:16    War Dogs
20:14    The Dictator
21:30    G.I. Joe: Retaliation
23:28    Jack the Giant Slayer

Sony Entertainment TV
12:00    Porus
12:30    Crime Patrol Dial 100
14:30    Crime Patrol - Satark
15:30    Crime Patrol - Satark
16:30    Crime Patrol Dial 100
17:30    Crime Patrol - Satark
20:00    Mere Sai - Shraddha
    aur Saburi
20:30    Vighnaharta Ganesh
21:00    Porus
21:30    Rishta Likhenge Hum Naya
22:00    Haasil
22:30    Ek Deewana Tha
23:00    Yeh Un Dinon Ki Baat Hai
23:30    Crime Patrol Dial 100

National Geographic Channel
12:30    Rare: Creatures of the
    Photo Ark
13:30    Moody Beasts : Mating
    Games
14:30    Inside: Indian Naval Academy
15:30    World’s Most Extreme : Roads
16:30    Body Hack : Bajau
17:30    Big Cats: An Amazing
    Animal Family : Birth of a
    family
18:30    Primal Survivor : Outback
    Inferno
19:30    Airport Security: Colombia
20:30    Race of Life : Survival of
    the Fittest
21:00    Race of Life : The Big Cats
21:30    Primal Survivor : Thin Air
22:30    Mangalyaan: India’s
    Mission To Mars
23:30    Banged up Abroad : Thai
    Prison Hell

AXN
12:30    Magic Asia: India
13:00    Magic Asia: India
13:30    Fear Factor
14:30    Vikings
15:30    Face Off
16:30    Magic Asia: India
17:00    Magic Asia: India
17:30    Fear Factor
18:30    Vikings
19:30    Face Off
20:30    Magic Asia: India
21:00    Magic Asia: India
21:30    Fear Factor
22:30    Vikings
23:30    24

Cartoon Network
12:00    Roll No. 21
12:30    Ben 10 Omniverse
13:00    Roll No. 21
13:30    Roll No. 21
14:30    Oggy and the Cockroaches
15:00    Ben 10 Omniverse
15:30    Roll No. 21
16:30    We Bare Bears
17:30    Ben 10
18:00    Teen Titans Go
18:30    Oggy and the Cockroaches
19:00    Oggy and the Cockroaches
19:30    Golmaal No. 21
21:00    Oggy and the Cockroaches
21:30    Teen Titans Go
22:00    Horrid Henry
22:30    Ben 10
23:30    Dragon Ball Z: Super
    Android 13
24:00    Clarence

Colors Super
10:30    Comedy Talkies
11:30    Shantaam Paapam
12:30    Naga Kannike
13:00    Naa Ninna Bidalaare
13:30    Manedevru
14:00    Mangaluru Hudgi
    Hubballi Hudga
14:30    Yugalageethe
15:00    Agnisakshi
15:30    Plus
18:30    Manedevru
19:00    Naa Ninna Bidalaare
19:30    Yugalageethe
20:00    Naga Kannike
20:30    Bigg Boss Kannada
22:00    Mangaluru Hudgi
    Hubballi Hudga
22:30    Bigg Boss Kannada
24:00    Naa Ninna Bidalaare

DD National
12:00    Jai Ho Bharatiya
12:30    Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
13:00    Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
13:30    Gauri Tera Gaon Bada
    Pyara
14:00    Kaisi Yeh Zindagani
14:30    Cookery Show
15:00    Shama
15:30    Ek Lakshya
16:00    Peehar
16:30    Baatein Filmo Ki
17:00    Good Evening India
18:00    Krishi Darshan
18:30    Sankatmochan Mahabali
    Hanuman
19:00    Piya Ka Aangan
19:30    Yamla Pagla Deewana 2

 


Top